6 sailings

Rotterdam · Caribbean
Feb 2 to Feb 13, 2027 · 11 nights
Round trip from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US
Ports of call and detailsFrom $1,549 per person, double occupancy
Inside
Taxes & fees included
- Inside
- $1,549
- Ocean View
- $1,949
- Verandah
- $2,999
- Signature Suite
- $6,049
- Neptune Suite
- $6,999
Request this sailing 
Rotterdam · Caribbean
Feb 2 to Feb 23, 2027 · 21 nights
Round trip from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US
Offers: Save on Sunshine
Ports of call and detailsSave $1,360 · 34% off
From $2,609$3,969 per person, double occupancy
Inside, Save on Sunshine
Taxes & fees included
- Inside
- $2,609
$3,969 - Ocean View
- $3,239
$4,599 - Verandah
- $5,249
$6,609
Request this sailing 
Rotterdam · Caribbean
Feb 13 to Feb 23, 2027 · 10 nights
Round trip from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US
Offers: Save on Sunshine
Ports of call and detailsSave $650 · 33% off
From $1,349$1,999 per person, double occupancy
Inside, Save on Sunshine
Taxes & fees included
- Inside
- $1,349
$1,999 - Ocean View
- $1,649
$2,299 - Verandah
- $2,549
$3,199
Request this sailing 
Rotterdam · Caribbean
Feb 13 to Mar 6, 2027 · 21 nights
Round trip from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US
Offers: Save on Sunshine
Ports of call and detailsSave $1,350 · 35% off
From $2,479$3,829 per person, double occupancy
Inside, Save on Sunshine
Taxes & fees included
- Inside
- $2,479
$3,829 - Ocean View
- $3,199
$4,549 - Verandah
- $4,279
$5,629
Request this sailing 
Rotterdam · Caribbean
Feb 23 to Mar 6, 2027 · 11 nights
Round trip from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US
Ports of call and detailsFrom $1,399 per person, double occupancy
Inside
Taxes & fees included
- Inside
- $1,399
- Ocean View
- $1,899
- Verandah
- $2,199
Request this sailing 
Rotterdam · Caribbean
Feb 23 to Mar 16, 2027 · 21 nights
Round trip from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, US
Offers: Save on Sunshine
Ports of call and detailsSave $1,350 · 36% off
From $2,359$3,709 per person, double occupancy
Inside, Save on Sunshine
Taxes & fees included
- Inside
- $2,359
$3,709 - Ocean View
- $3,209
$4,569 - Verandah
- $3,709
$5,059
Request this sailing Clear filters
Fares are per person, double occupancy.